Sprache wechseln: Deutsch
Contact
x

(Mon.-Fri. 8.30 - 19.00) +49 341 926590

Fax: 0341 / 926 59 100 E-Mail: info@haendlerbund.de

Member Login
Phone:+49 341 926590

Mon.-Fri. 8.30 - 19.00

Phone:+49 341 926590

Mon.-Fri. 8.30 - 19.00

The largest e-commerce association in Europe
with more than 80,000 secured online presences

Legal department

Annegret Mayer
Annegret Mayer
Director HB Recht mbH
Attorney, LL.M.
 
Mandy Herwig
Mandy Herwig
Head of Legal Affairs
Fully qualified lawyer

Team Legal Support

 
Stefan Kunze
Stefan Kunze
Team Leader Audit & Certification
Master of Laws, LL.M.
Pauline Oberthür
Pauline Oberthür
Attorney & Data Protection Supervisor HB Recht mbH
Sarah Theresa Ores
Sarah Theresa Ores
Legal Expert
Luisa Gabriele Löfflad
Luisa Gabriele Löfflad
M.A. in Governance and Public Policy
Felix Thorke
Felix Thorke
Master of Laws, LL.M.
Dominika Arczyńska
Dominika Arczyńska
Master of German and Polish Law, LL.M.
Katja Öhlschläger
Katja Öhlschläger
Legal Expert
Jenny Kösser
Jenny Kösser
Fully qualified lawyer
Margit Guse
Margit Guse
Research Assistant


Team Legal Support

Cornelia Kretzschmar
Cornelia Huck
Team Leader Legal Advice,
Attorney
Luise Hoppe
Luise Hoppe
Team Leader Legal Advice,
Attorney
Wenke Faifer
Wenke Faifer
Attorney
Julia Steinhagen
Julia Steinhagen
Fully qualified lawyer
Janine Brauer
Janine Brauer
Master of Laws, LL.M.
Marie-Sophie Wagner
Marie-Sophie Wagner
Fully qualified lawyer
Kristin Laicht
Kristin Laicht
Master of Laws, LL.M.


Team Contract Management

 
Janine Kammerer
Janine Kammerer
Attorney
Team Leader Contract Management
 
Anett Blume
Anett Blume
Fully qualified lawyer
Jana Bänsch
Jana Bänsch
Attorney
Christian Leopold
Christian Leopold
Attorney
Tobias Semper
Tobias Semper
Master of Laws, LL.M.

Division
ITB Rechtsanwalts-
gesellschaft mbH

Christian Hartert
Christian Hartert
Director ITB
Attorney
Specialist Attorney
industrial property law


 
Tino Kroupa
Tino Kroupa
Attorney
Specialist Attorney labor law
Specialist Attorney industrial property law
 

Contract Design Team

 
Timo Schoos
Timo Schoos
Team Leader
Attorney
Specialist Attorney
information technology law
Martin Hahn
Martin Hahn
Attorney
 

Team Industrial Property Law

 
Beate Haar
Beate Haar
Team Leader
Attorney
Specialist Attorney
industrial property law
 
Sabrina Burkert
Sabrina Burkert
Attorney, LL.M.oec.
Christin Gehder
Christin Gehder
Attorney
Lisa Maier
Lisa Maier
(born Zholnerchyk)
Attorney
Joselyne Ntikahavuye
Joselyne Ntikahavuye
Attorney
Richard Seltmann
Richard Seltmann
Attorney
Ulrich Hauk
Ulrich Hauk
Attorney
Specialist Attorney traffic law
Specialist Attorney industrial property law
Linda-Maria Heine-Tribus
Linda-Maria Heine-Tribus
Attorney

Secretariat

 
Markus Schunack
Markus Schunack
Team Leader Secretariat
Legal Assistant
Mandy Brieschke
Mandy Brieschke
Deputy Team Lead
Legal Assistant
Sandra Dicty
Sandra Dicty
Legal Assistant
Kristina Gerber
Kristina Gerber
Legal Assistant
Sandra Grille
Sandra Grille
Legal Assistant
Andrea Heller
Andrea Heller
Legal Assistant
Anne-Katrin Himmstedt
Anne-Katrin Himmstedt
Legal Assistant
Constanze Ley
Constanze Ley
Legal Assistant
Isabell Rieckhoff
Isabell Rieckhoff
Legal Assistant
Markus Schunak
Susan Spindler
Legal Assistant
Ina Zechendorf
Ina Zechendorf
Legal Assistant
Sabrina Kretzschmar
Sabrina Kretzschmar
Legal Assistant
Sarah Gotzens
Sarah Gotzens
Legal Assistant
Antje Burkhardt
Antje Burkhardt
Clerical Assistant
Simone Fritsche
Simone Fritsche
Clerical Assistant
Andrea Kral
Andrea Kral
Clerical Assistant
Anni Nobis
Anni Nobis
Clerical Assistant
Carola Warzecha
Carola Warzecha
Clerical Assistant
Leon Kuhnt
Leon Kuhnt
Trainee
Legal Assistant
Anchor Top